Close

Expenditure list of Candidates to Kangra Vidhan Sabha Election 2022

Sr. No. AC Name Name of Candidate Party Register Uploaded up to 03/11/2022 Register Uploaded Dated
1 Nurpur Ajay Mahajan INC
2 Nurpur Ranbir Singh BJP
3 Nurpur Sali Ram BSP
4 Nurpur Manisha Kumari AAP
5 Nurpur Subhash Singh Dhadwal Independent
6 Indora Malender Rajan INC
7 Indora Reeta Devi BJP
8 Indora Hans Raj BSP
9 Indora Jagdish Singh AAP
10 Indora Laxman Dass Hindu Samaj Party
11 Indora Nirmal Parshad Independent
12 Indora Manohar Lal Independent
13 Fatehpur Tilak Raj BSP
14 Fatehpur Bhawani Singh Pathania INC
15 Fatehpur Rakesh Pathania BJP
16 Fatehpur Dr. Rajan Shushant AAP
17 Fatehpur Dr. Ashok Kumar Somal Independent
18 Fatehpur Kirpal Singh Parmar Independent
19 Fatehpur Vijay Koundal Independent
20 Fatehpur Adv. Sanjay Sharma Independent
21 Jawali Arun Kumar Himachal Jan Kranti Register
22 Jawali Baldev Raj AAP Register
23 Jawali Bir Singh BSP Register
24 Jawali Sanjay Guleria BJP Register
25 Jawali Chander Kumar INC Register
26 Dehra Hoshiar Singh Independent Register
27 Dehra Ramesh Chand BJP
28 Dehra Dr. Rajesh Sharma INC
29 Dehra Harbans Singh BSP
30 Dehra Manish Kumar AAP
31 Dehra Varun Kumar Independent
32 Jaswan Pragpur Prem Chand BSP
33 Jaswan Pragpur Bikram Singh BJP
34 Jaswan Pragpur Surinder Singh Mankotia INC
35 Jaswan Pragpur Sahil Chouhan AAP
36 Jaswan Pragpur Mukesh Kumar Independent
37 Jaswan Pragpur Sanjay Prasher Independent
38 Jwalamukhi Ravinder Singh BJP
39 Jwalamukhi Susheel Kumar BSP
40 Jwalamukhi Sanjay Ratan INC
41 Jwalamukhi Hoshiar Singh AAP
42 Jwalamukhi Atul Kaushal Independent
43 Jwalamukhi Sunil Kumar Independent
44 Jaisinghpur Yadvinder Goma INC
45 Jaisinghpur Ravinder Kumar Dhiman BJP
46 Jaisinghpur Santosh Kumar AAP
47 Jaisinghpur Susheel Kumar Rashtriya Dev Bhumi Party
48 Jaisinghpur Dr. Kehar Singh Independent
49 Jaisinghpur Surender Singh Independent
50 Sullah Jagdish Chand Sapehia INC
51 Sullah Vipin Singh Parmar BJP
52 Sullah Suresh Kumar BSP
53 Sullah Ravinder Singh AAP
54 Sullah Chander Bhan Independent
55 Sullah Jagjiwan Paul Independent
56 Sullah Rekha Rani Independent
57 Sullah Dr. Saroop Singh Rana Independent
58 Sullah Suman Kumar Independent
59 Nagrota Umakant AAP Register
60 Nagrota Arun Kumar BJP Register
61 Nagrota R.S Bali INC Register
62 Nagrota Sikander Independent Register
63 Kangra Pawan Kajal BJP
64 Kangra Surinder Kumar INC
65 Kangra Vijay Kumar BSP Register
66 Kangra Raj Kumar AAP
67 Kangra Amit Verma Independent
68 Kangra Kulbhash Chand Independent
69 Shahpur Kewal Singh INC
70 Shahpur Banarsi Das Dogra BSP
71 Shahpur Sarveen BJP
72 Shahpur Abhishek Singh AAP Register
73 Shahpur Ashish Sharma Hindu Smaj Party
74 Shahpur Joginder Singh Independent
75 Shahpur Ramesh Kumar Independent
76 Dharmshala Rakesh Kumar BJP Register
77 Dharmshala Sudhir Sharma INC Register
78 Dharmshala Kulwant Singh Rana AAP Register
79 Dharmshala Abhay Kumar Ashok Independent Register
80 Dharmshala Vipin Kumar Nehria Independent Register
81 Dharmshala Subhash Chand Shukla Independent Register
82 Palampur Ashish Butail INC
83 Palampur Suresh Kumar BSP
84 Palampur Trilok Kapoor BJP
85 Palampur Sanjay Bhardwaj AAP
86 Baijnath Ajay Kumar BSP
87 Baijnath Kishori Lal INC
88 Baijnath Mulkh Raj BJP
89 Baijnath Parmodh Chand AAP
90 Baijnath Visesh Swabhiman Party
91 Baijnath Gurdas Ram Independent